LIVE

FOOTBALL

Czech Republic; CFLDATE: 01/08/21 8:15
114:00
0FC Hradec Kralove B
1FK Mlada Boleslav B

Halftime

3 Way

Double chance

Czech Republic; MSFLDATE: 01/08/21 8:15
116:00
0SK Sigma Olomouc B
0Fc Banik Ostrava B

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Czech Republic; FNLDATE: 01/08/21 8:30
81:00
3Sparta Prague B
01.SK Prostejov

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Austria; Erste LigaDATE: 01/08/21 8:30
85:00
0Vorwarts Steyr
4Blau-Weiss Linz

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Slovakia; 2. LigaDATE: 01/08/21 8:30
87:00
3FC Petrzalka
0FK Dubnica Nad Vahom

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Slovakia; 3. LigaDATE: 01/08/21 8:30
81:00
2Slavia Tu Kosice
1FK Sobrance Sobranecko

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Austria; Tirol LigaDATE: 01/08/21 8:30
81:00
3SPG Silz / Moetz
2Sk Ebbs

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Estonia; II Liiga Ida/P?hiDATE: 01/08/21 9:00
51:00
0Maardu Linnameeskond II
0Fa Tartu Kalev

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Estonia; II Liiga Ida/P?hiDATE: 01/08/21 9:00
63:00
0Jogeva SK Noorus 96
0FCI Tallinn

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Estonia; II Liiga Louna/L??sDATE: 01/08/21 9:00
62:00
0FC Kose
2Paide Linnameeskond III

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Romania; Liga 2DATE: 01/08/21 9:00
54:00
0Fc Brasov Steagul Renaste
2ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

Hungary; NB IIIDATE: 01/08/21 9:00
53:00
1Ferencvarosi TC II
1Ivancsa KSE

2nd half

3 Way

Double chance

International; Club Friendly GamesDATE: 01/08/21 9:00
63:00
0CD Paracuellos Antamira
1Las Rozas CF

Halftime

3 Way

Double chance

Singapore; Premier LeagueDATE: 01/08/21 9:30
41:00
0Tanjong Pagar United FC
3Geylang International FC

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Australia; Victoria Premier League,DATE: 01/08/21 9:45
24:00
0FC Bulleen Lions
1Box Hill United

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Estonia; II Liiga Louna/L??sDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
12:00
0Rummu Dynamo
0Tallinna JK Piraaja

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Estonia; II Liiga Ida/P?hiDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
15:00
1JK Sillamae Kalev
0Ida-virumaa Fc Alliance U21

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Portugal; League CupDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
12:00
0Estrela Amadora
0FC Penafiel

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Sweden; Div 1, Sodra Gotaland, WomenDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
13:00
1Rosengard 1917
0Hallaryds If

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Russia; PFL, WestDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
12:00
0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0Zvezda St Petersburg

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Belarus; Vtoraya LigaDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
11:00
1FC Chaika Zelva
0Neman Mosty

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

Bhutan; Premier LeagueDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
13:00
0Druk Lhayul Fc
0Transport United FC

1st half

3 Way

Double chance

BASKETBALL

International; Olympic GamesDATE: 01/08/21 8:20
40:00
87Spain
95Slovenia

4th quarter

3 Way

Winner (incl. overtime)

Philippines; PBA, Philippine CupDATE: 01/08/21 8:20
45:00
77Phoenix Fuel Masters
80Tropang Giga

4th quarter

3 Way

Winner (incl. overtime)

ICE HOCKEY

International; Club Friendly Games U21DATE: 01/08/21 8:30
52:00
4Omskie Yastreby
2Reaktor Nizhnekamsk

3rd period

3 Way

TENNIS

International; ITF Italy F9, Men SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 7:25
168:00
0Kirchlechner, Tobias
1Graf, Dominique

Interrupted

Winner

Exact sets

International; ITF Italy F9, Men SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 7:30
163:00
1Rieder, Horst
0Camilli, Gabriele

Interrupted

Winner

Exact sets

International; ITF Tunisia F30, Men SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 8:00
133:00
1Coulibaly, Eliakim
1Potenza, Luca

3rd set

Winner

Exact sets

International; ITF Egypt F20, Men SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 8:00
133:00
1Lingua Lavallen, Alejo Lorenzo
1Torres, Juan Bautista

3rd set

Exact sets

Winner

International; ITF Italy 06A, Women SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 8:00
133:00
1Kawamura, Mana
0Erjavec, Veronika

2nd set

Winner

Exact sets

International; Itf Denmark 01a, Women SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 8:00
133:00
1Park, Sohyun
1Svendsen, Johanne Christine

3rd set

Winner

Exact sets

International; ITF Portugal F9, Men SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 9:00
73:00
0Chidekh, Clement
1Soares Klier, Gilbert

2nd set

Winner

Exact sets

International; ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
13:00
0Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
0Lehecka, Jiri

1st set

Winner

Exact sets

International; ATP Challenger Segovia, Spain Men SinglesDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
13:00
0Van Rijthoven, Tim
0Bonzi, Benjamin

1st set

Winner

Exact sets

TABLE TENNIS

International; TT CupDATE: 01/08/21 9:55
2Kalyniuk, Dmytro
1Parahailo, Yurii

4th set

Winner

International; Ukraine Win CupDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
0Zemyancev, Sergei
2Krivorotko, Evgeniy

3rd set

Winner

International; TT CupDATE: 01/08/21 10:05
1Teterya, Yuriy
0Levadniy, Aleksandr

2nd set

Winner

CRICKET

India; Tamil Nadu Premier LeagueDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
21Salem Spartans
0Ruby Trichy Warriors

First innings, home team

Winner (incl. super over)

VOLLEYBALL

Greece; U21 National ChampionshipDATE: 01/08/21 9:00
1Aop Kifisias U21
1Ao Asteras Nikaias U21

3rd set

Winner

FIELD HOCKEY

International; Olympic GamesDATE: 01/08/21 9:30
33:00
0Belgium
1Spain

Second break

3 Way

BEACH VOLLEY

International; Winners CupDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
0Kliuev D / Moroz N
0Borets S / Dudarenko V

1st set

Winner

LEAGUE OF LEGENDS

International; LCKDATE: 01/08/21 8:00
1Nongshim Redforce
1Hanwha Life Esports

3rd map

Winner

International; LPLDATE: 01/08/21 9:00
1Oh My God
0LGD Gaming

2nd map

Winner

International; PCSDATE: 01/08/21 10:00
0Machi Esports
0Impunity

1st map

Winner

You don't have any bets in your bet slip.

mpesaLogo