ALL SPORTS LIVE (21)

Football (9)

RomaniaLiga 2 DATE: 12-11-19 20:30 +0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 3:1 2nd half 90'
3 Way
Home Draw Away
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away draw or Away
ArgentinaCamp. De Reser De Primera Division B Metropolitana DATE: 12-11-19 20:30 +34
Csyd Tristan Suarez vs CD Armenio 0:0 2nd half 88'
3 Way
Home 8 Draw 1.16 Away 8.25
Double chance
Home or draw 1.01 Home or Away 4.05 draw or Away 1.02
InternationalU23 Africa Cup of Nations DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +30
Zambia vs Nigeria 1:1 2nd half 60'
3 Way
Home 3.5 Draw 1.8 Away 3.85
Double chance
Home or draw 1.18 Home or Away 1.85 draw or Away 1.22
BrazilU20 Copa Do Nordeste DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +34
Santa Cruz PE vs Csa AL 2:0 2nd half 56'
3 Way
Home Draw 12 Away 60
Double chance
Santa Cruz FC PE or draw Santa Cruz FC PE or Away draw or Away 10
InternationalWomens Euro, Qualif. DATE: 12-11-19 21:30 +35
Portugal vs Finland 1:0 Halftime
3 Way
Home 1.3 Draw 4.1 Away 11
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away 1.16 draw or Away 3
InternationalClub Friendly Games DATE: 12-11-19 21:30 +29
SSV Strump vs VFR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:2 Halftime
3 Way
Home 27 Draw 9 Away 1.05
Double chance
Home or draw 6.75 Home or Away 1.01 draw or Away
InternationalWomens Euro, Qualif. DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +64
Hungary vs Latvia 1:0 1st half 16'
3 Way
Home 1.01 Draw 12 Away 45
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away draw or Away 9.5
InternationalWomens Euro, Qualif. DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +64
Netherlands vs Slovenia 0:0 1st half 17'
3 Way
Home 1.07 Draw 8.5 Away 20
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away 1.02 draw or Away 6
InternationalU20 Friendly Games, Women DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +65
Dominican Republic vs Costa Rica 0:0 1st half 17'
3 Way
Home 8.75 Draw 5 Away 1.27
Double chance
Home or draw 3.2 Home or Away 1.1 draw or Away 1.01

Basketball (3)

InternationalABA Liga 2 DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +62
Helios Domzale vs KK MZT Skopje 67:54 4th quarter 31'
3 Way
Home 1.01 Draw 21 Away 16
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home 1.01 Away 10.5
SloveniaCup DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +19
Zlatorog Lasko vs Triglav Elektro Gorenjska Prodaja 70:56 4th quarter 37'
3 Way
Home Draw 13 Away 30
InternationalChampions League DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +62
Telekom Baskets Bonn vs Neptunas Klaipeda 19:16 1st quarter 7'
3 Way
Home 1.37 Draw 14.5 Away 3.25
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home 1.32 BC Away 2.95

Ice Hockey (2)

SlovakiaExtraliga DATE: 12-11-19 20:30 +66
Slovan Bratislava vs Nove Zamky 1:1 Second break
3 Way
Home 1.9 Draw 2.45 Away 6
AustriaEHL DATE: 12-11-19 21:15 +74
EC Moser Medical Graz 99Ers vs KAC Klagenfurt 2:1 2nd period 30'
3 Way
Home 1.6 Draw 3.4 Away 5.7

Tennis (3)

InternationalATP Challenger Ortisei, Italy Men Singles DATE: 12-11-19 20:35 +27
Vanni, Luca vs Baldi, Filippo 1:1 3rd set 103'
Winner
Home 1.02 Away 9
Exact sets
2 3
InternationalATP Challenger Houston, USA Men Singles DATE: 12-11-19 21:10 +21
Holt, Brandon vs Sinclair, Colin 1:0 2nd set 68'
Winner
Home 1.01 Away 9.75
Exact sets
2 3
InternationalITF USA F38B, Men Singles DATE: 12-11-19 21:40 +35
Arconada, Jordi vs Andreev, Adrian 0:0 1st set 38'
Winner
Home 2.5 Away 1.45
Exact sets
2 1.5 3 2.35

Volleyball (2)

FranceCoupe de France, Women DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +18
Asptt Mulhouse Volley-Ball vs Beziers Volley 0:0 1st set
Winner
Home 1.8 Away 1.9
FranceCoupe de France, Women DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +19
MO Mougins Vb vs Pays D'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball 0:0 1st set
Winner
Home 3.65 Away 1.22

Futsal (2)

EstoniaMeistriliiga DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +16
Sillamae Alexela vs Narva United FC 3:2 2nd half 32'
3 Way
Home 2.3 Draw 2.75 Away 3.15
ItalySerie A DATE: 12-11-19 21:30 +16
Cybertel Aniene vs Italservice Pesarofano 2:2 Halftime
3 Way
Home 7.25 Draw 4.85 Away 1.32

ALL SPORTS LIVE (21)

Football (9)

Romania League: Liga 2 DATE: 12-11-19 20:30 +0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs. ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 3:1 2nd half 90'
3 Way
FC Petrolul Ploiesti Draw ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Double chance
FC Petrolul Ploiesti or draw FC Petrolul Ploiesti or ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu draw or ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Argentina League: Camp. De Reser De Primera Division B Metropolitana DATE: 12-11-19 20:30 +34
Csyd Tristan Suarez vs. CD Armenio 0:0 2nd half 88'
3 Way
Csyd Tristan Suarez 8 Draw 1.16 CD Armenio 8.25
Double chance
Csyd Tristan Suarez or draw 1.01 Csyd Tristan Suarez or CD Armenio 4.05 draw or CD Armenio 1.02
International League: U23 Africa Cup of Nations DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +30
Zambia vs. Nigeria 1:1 2nd half 60'
3 Way
Zambia 3.5 Draw 1.8 Nigeria 3.85
Double chance
Zambia or draw 1.18 Zambia or Nigeria 1.85 draw or Nigeria 1.22
Brazil League: U20 Copa Do Nordeste DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +34
Santa Cruz PE vs. Csa AL 2:0 2nd half 56'
3 Way
Santa Cruz PE Draw 12 Csa AL 60
Double chance
Santa Cruz FC PE or draw Santa Cruz FC PE or Csa AL draw or Csa AL 10
International League: Womens Euro, Qualif. DATE: 12-11-19 21:30 +35
Portugal vs. Finland 1:0 Halftime
3 Way
Portugal 1.3 Draw 4.1 Finland 11
Double chance
Portugal or draw Portugal or Finland 1.16 draw or Finland 3
International League: Club Friendly Games DATE: 12-11-19 21:30 +29
SSV Strump vs. VFR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:2 Halftime
3 Way
SSV Strump 27 Draw 9 VFR Krefeld-Fischeln 1.05
Double chance
SSV Strump or draw 6.75 SSV Strump or VFR Krefeld-Fischeln 1.01 draw or VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
International League: Womens Euro, Qualif. DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +64
Hungary vs. Latvia 1:0 1st half 16'
3 Way
Hungary 1.01 Draw 12 Latvia 45
Double chance
Hungary or draw Hungary or Latvia draw or Latvia 9.5
International League: Womens Euro, Qualif. DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +64
Netherlands vs. Slovenia 0:0 1st half 17'
3 Way
Netherlands 1.07 Draw 8.5 Slovenia 20
Double chance
Netherlands or draw Netherlands or Slovenia 1.02 draw or Slovenia 6
International League: U20 Friendly Games, Women DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +65
Dominican Republic vs. Costa Rica 0:0 1st half 17'
3 Way
Dominican Republic 8.75 Draw 5 Costa Rica 1.27
Double chance
Dominican Republic or draw 3.2 Dominican Republic or Costa Rica 1.1 draw or Costa Rica 1.01

Basketball (3)

International League: ABA Liga 2 DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +62
Helios Domzale vs. KK MZT Skopje 67:54 4th quarter 31'
3 Way
Helios Domzale 1.01 Draw 21 KK MZT Skopje 16
Winner (incl. overtime)
Helios Domzale 1.01 KK MZT Skopje 10.5
Slovenia League: Cup DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +19
Zlatorog Lasko vs. Triglav Elektro Gorenjska Prodaja 70:56 4th quarter 37'
3 Way
Zlatorog Lasko Draw 13 Triglav Elektro Gorenjska Prodaja 30
International League: Champions League DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +62
Telekom Baskets Bonn vs. Neptunas Klaipeda 19:16 1st quarter 7'
3 Way
Telekom Baskets Bonn 1.37 Draw 14.5 Neptunas Klaipeda 3.25
Winner (incl. overtime)
Telekom Baskets Bonn 1.32 BC Neptunas Klaipeda 2.95

Ice Hockey (2)

Slovakia League: Extraliga DATE: 12-11-19 20:30 +66
Slovan Bratislava vs. Nove Zamky 1:1 Second break
3 Way
Slovan Bratislava 1.9 Draw 2.45 Nove Zamky 6
Austria League: EHL DATE: 12-11-19 21:15 +74
EC Moser Medical Graz 99Ers vs. KAC Klagenfurt 2:1 2nd period 30'
3 Way
EC Moser Medical Graz 99Ers 1.6 Draw 3.4 KAC Klagenfurt 5.7

Tennis (3)

International League: ATP Challenger Ortisei, Italy Men Singles DATE: 12-11-19 20:35 +27
Vanni, Luca vs. Baldi, Filippo 1:1 3rd set 103'
Winner
Vanni, Luca 1.02 Baldi, Filippo 9
Exact sets
2 3
International League: ATP Challenger Houston, USA Men Singles DATE: 12-11-19 21:10 +21
Holt, Brandon vs. Sinclair, Colin 1:0 2nd set 68'
Winner
Holt, Brandon 1.01 Sinclair, Colin 9.75
Exact sets
2 3
International League: ITF USA F38B, Men Singles DATE: 12-11-19 21:40 +35
Arconada, Jordi vs. Andreev, Adrian 0:0 1st set 38'
Winner
Arconada, Jordi 2.5 Andreev, Adrian 1.45
Exact sets
2 1.5 3 2.35

Volleyball (2)

France League: Coupe de France, Women DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +18
Asptt Mulhouse Volley-Ball vs. Beziers Volley 0:0 1st set
Winner
Asptt Mulhouse Volley-Ball 1.8 Beziers Volley 1.9
France League: Coupe de France, Women DATE: 12-11-19 22:00 +19
MO Mougins Vb vs. Pays D'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball 0:0 1st set
Winner
MO Mougins Vb 3.65 Pays D'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball 1.22

Futsal (2)

Estonia League: Meistriliiga DATE: 12-11-19 21:00 +16
Sillamae Alexela vs. Narva United FC 3:2 2nd half 32'
3 Way
Sillamae Alexela 2.3 Draw 2.75 Narva United FC 3.15
Italy League: Serie A DATE: 12-11-19 21:30 +16
Cybertel Aniene vs. Italservice Pesarofano 2:2 Halftime
3 Way
Home 7.25 Draw 4.85 Away 1.32
ALL BET AMOUNT 60 KSH
TOTAL ODDS 1.00

BET AMOUNT
BONUS:
withholding tax:
POSSIBLE WIN:

Manage account

Balance KSH

manage passwords

BET SLIP

Multi

Single

TOTAL ODDS 1.00

BET AMOUNT
BONUS:
withholding tax:
POSSIBLE WIN:
REMOVE ALL
mpesaLogo PAYBILL No. 290030