back

ALL SPORTS LIVE 80

Football 30

GermanyOberliga BW DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +23
SV Linx vs FV Lorrach-Brombach 3:3 2nd half 90'
3 Way
Home 7.25 Draw 1.15 Away 9.25
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away 4.05 draw or Away 1.02
NicaraguaU20 Liga Primera Juvenil DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +35
CD Walter Ferretti vs Juventus 0:0 2nd half 52'
3 Way
Home 5.7 Draw 3.35 Away 1.6
Double chance
Home or draw 2.1 Home or Away 1.25 draw or Away 1.08
ItalyCoppa Italia DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +0
LR Vicenza Virtus vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919 1:1 2nd half 90'
3 Way
Home Draw Away
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away draw or Away
MaltaPremier League DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +35
Lija Athletic vs Birkirkara FC 0:0 2nd half 89'
3 Way
Home 15.5 Draw 1.09 Away 7.75
Double chance
Home or draw 1.02 Home or Away 5.2 draw or Away
MaltaPremier League DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +0
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs Hibernians FC 0:1 2nd half 90'
3 Way
Home Draw Away
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away draw or Away
FinlandYkkonen DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +28
Vaasan Palloseura vs FF Jaro 1:2 2nd half 60'
3 Way
Home 10.5 Draw 3.9 Away 1.35
Double chance
Home or draw 2.85 Home or Away 1.2 draw or Away
FinlandYkkonen DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +31
Ekenas Idrottsforening vs Musan Salama 1:1 2nd half 63'
3 Way
Home 2.2 Draw 2.25 Away 4.9
Double chance
Home or draw 1.12 Home or Away 1.52 draw or Away 1.55
FinlandYkkonen DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +31
AC Oulu vs AC Kajaani 1:1 2nd half 63'
3 Way
Home 1.95 Draw 2.25 Away 6.75
Double chance
Home or draw 1.04 Home or Away 1.52 draw or Away 1.7
UkraineUkraine Cup DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
FC Oleksandriya vs FC Ingulets 1:0 2nd half 61'
3 Way
Home Draw Away
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away draw or Away
Denmark1st Division DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +29
Viborg FF vs Vendsyssel FF 2:1 Halftime
3 Way
Home 1.25 Draw 4.5 Away 13.5
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away 1.14 draw or Away 3.4
PolandI Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +35
Chrobry Glogow vs Gornik Leczna 1:0 Halftime
3 Way
Home 1.22 Draw 4.6 Away 15
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away 1.12 draw or Away 3.5
PolandII Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +33
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Wigry Suwalki 0:2 Halftime
3 Way
Home 32 Draw 8.25 Away 1.06
Double chance
Home or draw 6.5 Home or Away 1.03 draw or Away
ItalySerie A DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +118
Benevento Calcio vs Inter Milano 1:4 1st half 45'
3 Way
Home 100 Draw 16.5 Away
Double chance
Home or draw 14 Home or Away draw or Away
ItalySerie A DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +178
Udinese Calcio vs Spezia Calcio 0:1 Halftime
3 Way
Home 5.7 Draw 3.1 Away 1.75
Double chance
Home or draw 2 Home or Away 1.35 draw or Away 1.12
RussiaRussian Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +65
Dinamo Stavropol vs FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 0:1 1st half 37'
3 Way
Home 45 Draw 9.25 Away 1.03
Double chance
Home or draw 7.75 Home or Away draw or Away
SlovakiaSuperliga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +35
SK Slovan Bratislava vs FK Senica 1:0 Halftime
3 Way
Home 1.04 Draw 8.5 Away 45
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away 1.02 draw or Away 7.25
ItalyCoppa Italia DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +37
AC Chievo Verona vs US Catanzaro 1929 1:0 Halftime
3 Way
Home 1.3 Draw 4.45 Away 14
Double chance
Home or draw Home or Away 1.18 draw or Away 3.4
ItalyCoppa Italia DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +37
AC Reggiana vs SS Monopoli 1966 0:0 Halftime
3 Way
Home 1.7 Draw 3.7 Away 4.75
Double chance
Home or draw 1.16 Home or Away 1.25 draw or Away 2.1
LatviaLatvia Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +29
FK Auda vs FK Rigas Futbola Skola 0:4 Halftime
3 Way
Home 100 Draw 75 Away
Double chance
Home or draw 45 Home or Away draw or Away
PolandIII Liga, Group 1 DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +35
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Polonia Warszawa 0:1 1st half 45'
3 Way
Home 20 Draw 6 Away 1.12
Double chance
Home or draw 4.6 Home or Away 1.06 draw or Away
PolandI Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:10 +64
Korona Kielce vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 1st half 36'
3 Way
Home 8.75 Draw 4.05 Away 1.35
Double chance
Home or draw 2.75 Home or Away 1.16 draw or Away 1.01
JordanJordan League DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
AL Salt vs AL Faisaly (Jor) 0:0 1st half 16'
3 Way
Home 3.15 Draw 2.7 Away 2.4
Double chance
Home or draw 1.45 Home or Away 1.37 draw or Away 1.27
AustriaEliteliga Voralberg DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +63
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz vs Dornbirner SV 0:1 1st half 20'
3 Way
Home 4.25 Draw 4.25 Away 1.6
Double chance
Home or draw 2.15 Home or Away 1.16 draw or Away 1.16
PolandI Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
Odra Opole vs CWKS Resovia 1:0 1st half 18'
3 Way
Home 1.52 Draw 3.8 Away 5.4
Double chance
Home or draw 1.09 Home or Away 1.18 draw or Away 2.25
AustriaErste Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
FC Dornbirn 1913 vs SK Rapid Wien II 0:1 1st half 19'
3 Way
Home 3.7 Draw 4 Away 1.75
Double chance
Home or draw 1.9 Home or Away 1.18 draw or Away 1.22
AustriaErste Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
FAC Wien vs KSV 1919 1:0 1st half 20'
3 Way
Home 1.32 Draw 4.65 Away 8
Double chance
Home or draw 1.03 Home or Away 1.14 draw or Away 2.95
EstoniaCup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
FC Tallinn vs Vandra JK Vaprus 0:0 1st half 17'
3 Way
Home 4.45 Draw 4.65 Away 1.52
Double chance
Home or draw 2.25 Home or Away 1.14 draw or Away 1.15
ChilePrimera B DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +63
CD Cobreloa Calama vs Deportes Temuco 1:0 1st half 16'
3 Way
Home 1.45 Draw 3.85 Away 7
Double chance
Home or draw 1.05 Home or Away 1.2 draw or Away 2.5
EnglandEFL Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +218
Newport County AFC vs Newcastle United FC 1:0 1st half 16'
3 Way
Home 2.85 Draw 3.4 Away 2.35
Double chance
Home or draw 1.55 Home or Away 1.3 draw or Away 1.4
SwedenSvenska Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +66
Taby FK vs AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 1st half 18'
3 Way
Home 3.85 Draw 3.5 Away 1.8
Double chance
Home or draw 1.85 Home or Away 1.22 draw or Away 1.18

Basketball 9

InternationalChampions League DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +46
Hapoel Jerusalem vs CB Miraflores 48:76 3rd quarter 29'
3 Way
Home 29 Draw 15 Away
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home 11 Away
PolandPLK DATE: 30-09-20 18:35 +0
Wilki Morskie Szczecin vs Anwil Wroclawek 45:43 3rd quarter
3 Way
Home Draw Away
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home Away
Czech RepublicZBL DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +54
Slovanka MB vs ZVVZ USK Praha 24:63 Second break
InternationalEurocup DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +68
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys vs Virtus Bologna 30:32 2nd quarter 16'
3 Way
Home 4.55 Draw 14 Away 1.22
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home 4.05 Away 1.18
SlovakiaExtraliga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +63
Spisski Rytieri vs MBK Handlova 42:27 Second break
3 Way
Home Draw 22 Away 18
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home Away 11
SerbiaA League, Women DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +56
Spartak Subotica vs ZKK Student 39:43 2nd quarter 19'
3 Way
Home 3.15 Draw 13 Away 1.42
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home 2.85 Away 1.35
PolandPLK DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +68
Basket Zielona Gora vs MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 24:18 First break
3 Way
Home Draw Away
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home Away
InternationalEurocup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +74
BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs Antwerp Giants 14:17 1st quarter 8'
3 Way
Home 1.3 Draw 17.5 Away 3.6
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home 1.27 Away 3.35
InternationalEurocup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +72
ASP Promitheas vs CB Gran Canaria 23:21 1st quarter 8'
3 Way
Home 1.75 Draw 11.5 Away 2.25
Winner (incl. overtime)
Home 1.65 Away 2.05

Ice Hockey 12

RussiaKHL DATE: 30-09-20 17:30 +0
Salavat Yulaev UFA vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4 3rd period 61'
3 Way
Home Draw Away
Czech Republic1st Liga DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +51
HC Stadion Litomerice vs Vhk Vsetin 1:1 2nd period 39'
3 Way
Home 3 Draw 2.5 Away 2.7
Czech Republic1st Liga DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
HC Dukla Jihlava vs HC Stadion Vrchlabi 2:1 2nd period
3 Way
Home Draw Away
Czech Republic1st Liga DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou vs HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi 0:2 2nd period
3 Way
Home Draw Away
RussiaMHL DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +76
Russkie Vityazi vs JHC Dynamo Moscow 1:0 First break
3 Way
Home 2.05 Draw 3.45 Away 3.1
RussiaMHL DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +79
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk vs SKA-Varyagi 0:0 2nd period 21'
3 Way
Home 1.9 Draw 3.45 Away 3.55
RussiaVHL DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +77
Buran Voronezh vs HC Tambov 1:0 First break
3 Way
Home 1.9 Draw 3.5 Away 3.55
Czech Republic1st Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +73
HC Slavia Prague vs HC Zubr Prerov 2:1 First break
3 Way
Home 1.35 Draw 4.8 Away 6.75
RussiaNMHL (MHL - B) DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +78
Mhk Ryazan vs Dizelist Penza 0:1 2nd period 21'
3 Way
Home 6.75 Draw 4.8 Away 1.35
BelarusExtraliga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +69
HK Lida vs Belarus 2:3 First break
3 Way
Home 3.05 Draw 4.05 Away 1.9
InternationalErste Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +84
Ferencvaros-Esmtk vs HSC Csikszereda 0:1 1st period 13'
3 Way
Home 2.5 Draw 4 Away 2.2
LatviaLatvian Hockey League DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +90
HK Liepaja vs HK Zemgale/Llu 0:0 1st period 11'
3 Way
Home 1.95 Draw 4.1 Away 2.95

Table Tennis 2

InternationalTT Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:40 +18
Baklykov, Andrey vs Molochko, Aleksey 0:1 2nd set
Winner
Home 2 Away 1.7
InternationalLiga Pro DATE: 30-09-20 19:45 +0
Mishutin, Egor vs Moshkov, Ivan 0:0 1st set
Winner
Home Away

Tennis 15

InternationalITF Czech Republic F8, Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 16:00 +0
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel vs Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas 0:1 Interrupted 228'
Exact sets
2 3
Winner
Home Away
InternationalITF Czech Republic F8, Men Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 16:00 +0
Ugo Carabelli C / Zukas M vs Bolardt A / Stepanek A 1:0 Interrupted 228'
Winner
Home Away
Exact sets
2 3
InternationalFrench Open Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 16:20 +30
Nishikori, Kei vs Travaglia, Stefano 2:2 5th set 208'
Winner
Home 1.65 Away 2.05
Exact sets
3 4 5
InternationalUS Pro Tennis Series, Women DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +18
Failla, Jessica vs Rosenqvist, Julia 1:0 2nd set 108'
Winner
Home 1.01 Away 9.75
Exact sets
2 3
InternationalFrench Open Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 18:15 +45
Londero, Juan Ignacio vs Cecchinato, Marco 0:2 3rd set 93'
Exact sets
3 1.04 4 12.5 5 16.5
Winner
Home 11 Away
InternationalITF Czech Republic F8, Men Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 18:25 +0
Kopriva V / Pospisil J vs Rodriguez C / Vrbensky M 1:0 Interrupted 83'
Exact sets
2 3
Winner
Home Away
InternationalITF France F16, Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
Sijsling, Igor vs Baltensperger, Raphael 0:0 1st set 78'
Exact sets
2 3
Winner
Home Away
InternationalITF France F16, Men Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
Hermans M / Smits G vs Hartmeier P / Lemstra K 0:0 1st set 78'
Winner
Home Away
Exact sets
2 3
InternationalFrench Open Men Double DATE: 30-09-20 18:40 +40
Albot R / Basilashvili N vs Mayer L / Pella G 0:1 2nd set 68'
Winner
Home 1.95 Away 1.75
Exact sets
2 3
InternationalFrench Open Women Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 18:50 +43
Minnen G / van Uytvanck A vs Arruabarrena L / Watson H 1:0 2nd set 58'
Winner
Home 1.04 Away 8
Exact sets
2 3
InternationalFrench Open Men Double DATE: 30-09-20 19:10 +33
Ram R / Salisbury J vs Barrere G / Halys Q 0:0 1st set 38'
Winner
Home 1.12 Away 5.2
Exact sets
2 1.37 3 2.7
InternationalUS Pro Tennis Series DATE: 30-09-20 19:20 +38
Adamson, Alec vs Ortlip, Joshua 0:0 1st set 28'
Winner
Home 6.75 Away 1.06
Exact sets
2 1.16 3 4.15
InternationalFrench Open Women Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 19:35 +49
Kudermetova V / Zhang S vs Blinkova A / Mchale C 0:0 1st set 13'
Winner
Home 1.37 Away 2.75
Exact sets
2 1.47 3 2.35
InternationalFrench Open Women Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 19:35 +0
Siegemund L / Zvonareva V vs Cornet A / Parmentier P 0:0 1st set 13'
Winner
Home Away
Exact sets
2 3
InternationalITF Portugal F10, Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 19:40 +49
Fonio, Giovanni vs Gutierrez, Oscar Jose 0:0 1st set 8'
Winner
Home 1.35 Away 2.85
Exact sets
2 1.37 3 2.65

Cricket 1

IndiaIndian Premier League DATE: 30-09-20 17:00 +0
Rajasthan Royals vs Kolkata Knight Riders 42:174 First innings, home team

Volleyball 6

Turkey1. Lig DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +20
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul vs Inegol Belediyespor 2:1 4th set
Winner
Home 1.12 Away 5.2
PolandLiga Siatkowki DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +21
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs Jastrzebski Wegiel 1:1 Second break
Winner
Home 1.42 Away 2.6
Czech RepublicExtraliga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +18
Vk Dukla Liberec vs Odolena Voda 1:0 2nd set
Winner
Home 1.35 Away 2.85
SloveniaFirst League DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +8
OK Kamnik vs Salonit Anhovo Kanal 1:0 2nd set
Winner
Home 1.18 Away 4.1
InternationalU20 European Championship DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +18
Poland vs Czech Republic 0:0 1st set
Winner
Home 1.7 Away 1.95
InternationalU20 European Championship DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +18
Germany vs Russia 0:0 1st set
Winner
Home 5.3 Away 1.12

Rugby 3

InternationalEnglish Premiership DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +61
Bristol RC Bears vs Leicester FC Tigers 7:0 1st half 18'
3 Way
Home 1.01 Draw 23 Away 15.5
InternationalEnglish Premiership DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +61
Exeter RC Chiefs vs London Irish 0:0 1st half 18'
3 Way
Home 1.32 Draw 22 Away 3.3
InternationalEnglish Premiership DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +0
Worcester Warriors RFC vs Saracens FC 12:7 1st half 16'
3 Way
Home Draw Away

Counter-Strike 1

InternationalESL Pro League DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +20
Astralis vs Heroic 0:1 2nd map
Winner
Home 2.4 Away 1.5

Dota 2 1

InternationalBTS Pro Series DATE: 30-09-20 17:55 +5
Mudgolems vs Vikin.gg 0:1 2nd map
Winner
Home Away

ALL SPORTS LIVE (80)

Football (30)

Germany League: Oberliga BW DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +23
SV Linx vs. FV Lorrach-Brombach 3:3 2nd half 90'
3 Way
SV Linx 7.25 Draw 1.15 FV Lorrach-Brombach 9.25
Double chance
SV Linx or draw SV Linx or FV Lorrach-Brombach 4.05 draw or FV Lorrach-Brombach 1.02
Nicaragua League: U20 Liga Primera Juvenil DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +35
CD Walter Ferretti vs. Juventus 0:0 2nd half 52'
3 Way
CD Walter Ferretti 5.7 Draw 3.35 Juventus 1.6
Double chance
CD Walter Ferretti or draw 2.1 CD Walter Ferretti or Juventus 1.25 draw or Juventus 1.08
Italy League: Coppa Italia DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +0
LR Vicenza Virtus vs. Aurora Pro Patria 1919 1:1 2nd half 90'
3 Way
LR Vicenza Virtus Draw Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Double chance
LR Vicenza Virtus or draw LR Vicenza Virtus or Aurora Pro Patria 1919 draw or Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Malta League: Premier League DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +35
Lija Athletic vs. Birkirkara FC 0:0 2nd half 89'
3 Way
Lija Athletic 15.5 Draw 1.09 Birkirkara FC 7.75
Double chance
Lija Athletic or draw 1.02 Lija Athletic or Birkirkara FC 5.2 draw or Birkirkara FC
Malta League: Premier League DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +0
Tarxien Rainbows FC vs. Hibernians FC 0:1 2nd half 90'
3 Way
Tarxien Rainbows FC Draw Hibernians FC
Double chance
Tarxien Rainbows FC or draw Tarxien Rainbows FC or Hibernians FC draw or Hibernians FC
Finland League: Ykkonen DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +28
Vaasan Palloseura vs. FF Jaro 1:2 2nd half 60'
3 Way
Vaasan Palloseura 10.5 Draw 3.9 FF Jaro 1.35
Double chance
Vaasan Palloseura or draw 2.85 Vaasan Palloseura or FF Jaro 1.2 draw or FF Jaro
Finland League: Ykkonen DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +31
Ekenas Idrottsforening vs. Musan Salama 1:1 2nd half 63'
3 Way
Ekenas Idrottsforening 2.2 Draw 2.25 Musan Salama 4.9
Double chance
Ekenas Idrottsforening or draw 1.12 Ekenas Idrottsforening or Musan Salama 1.52 draw or Musan Salama 1.55
Finland League: Ykkonen DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +31
AC Oulu vs. AC Kajaani 1:1 2nd half 63'
3 Way
AC Oulu 1.95 Draw 2.25 AC Kajaani 6.75
Double chance
AC Oulu or draw 1.04 AC Oulu or AC Kajaani 1.52 draw or AC Kajaani 1.7
Ukraine League: Ukraine Cup DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
FC Oleksandriya vs. FC Ingulets 1:0 2nd half 61'
3 Way
FC Oleksandriya Draw FC Ingulets
Double chance
FC Oleksandriya or draw FC Oleksandriya or FC Ingulets draw or FC Ingulets
Denmark League: 1st Division DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +29
Viborg FF vs. Vendsyssel FF 2:1 Halftime
3 Way
Viborg FF 1.25 Draw 4.5 Vendsyssel FF 13.5
Double chance
Viborg FF or draw Viborg FF or Vendsyssel FF 1.14 draw or Vendsyssel FF 3.4
Poland League: I Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +35
Chrobry Glogow vs. Gornik Leczna 1:0 Halftime
3 Way
Chrobry Glogow 1.22 Draw 4.6 Gornik Leczna 15
Double chance
Chrobry Glogow or draw Chrobry Glogow or Gornik Leczna 1.12 draw or Gornik Leczna 3.5
Poland League: II Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +33
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs. Wigry Suwalki 0:2 Halftime
3 Way
KKS 1925 Kalisz 32 Draw 8.25 Wigry Suwalki 1.06
Double chance
KKS 1925 Kalisz or draw 6.5 KKS 1925 Kalisz or Wigry Suwalki 1.03 draw or Wigry Suwalki
Italy League: Serie A DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +118
Benevento Calcio vs. Inter Milano 1:4 1st half 45'
3 Way
Benevento Calcio 100 Draw 16.5 Inter Milano
Double chance
Benevento Calcio or draw 14 Benevento Calcio or Inter Milano draw or Inter Milano
Italy League: Serie A DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +178
Udinese Calcio vs. Spezia Calcio 0:1 Halftime
3 Way
Udinese Calcio 5.7 Draw 3.1 Spezia Calcio 1.75
Double chance
Udinese Calcio or draw 2 Udinese Calcio or Spezia Calcio 1.35 draw or Spezia Calcio 1.12
Russia League: Russian Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +65
Dinamo Stavropol vs. FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 0:1 1st half 37'
3 Way
Dinamo Stavropol 45 Draw 9.25 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 1.03
Double chance
Dinamo Stavropol or draw 7.75 Dinamo Stavropol or FC Krylia Sovetov Samara draw or FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
Slovakia League: Superliga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +35
SK Slovan Bratislava vs. FK Senica 1:0 Halftime
3 Way
SK Slovan Bratislava 1.04 Draw 8.5 FK Senica 45
Double chance
SK Slovan Bratislava or draw SK Slovan Bratislava or FK Senica 1.02 draw or FK Senica 7.25
Italy League: Coppa Italia DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +37
AC Chievo Verona vs. US Catanzaro 1929 1:0 Halftime
3 Way
AC Chievo Verona 1.3 Draw 4.45 US Catanzaro 1929 14
Double chance
AC Chievo Verona or draw AC Chievo Verona or US Catanzaro 1929 1.18 draw or US Catanzaro 1929 3.4
Italy League: Coppa Italia DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +37
AC Reggiana vs. SS Monopoli 1966 0:0 Halftime
3 Way
AC Reggiana 1.7 Draw 3.7 SS Monopoli 1966 4.75
Double chance
AC Reggiana or draw 1.16 AC Reggiana or SS Monopoli 1966 1.25 draw or SS Monopoli 1966 2.1
Latvia League: Latvia Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +29
FK Auda vs. FK Rigas Futbola Skola 0:4 Halftime
3 Way
FK Auda 100 Draw 75 FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Double chance
FK Auda or draw 45 FK Auda or FK Rigas Futbola Skola draw or FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Poland League: III Liga, Group 1 DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +35
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs. Polonia Warszawa 0:1 1st half 45'
3 Way
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 20 Draw 6 Polonia Warszawa 1.12
Double chance
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie or draw 4.6 KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie or Polonia Warszawa 1.06 draw or Polonia Warszawa
Poland League: I Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:10 +64
Korona Kielce vs. Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 1st half 36'
3 Way
Korona Kielce 8.75 Draw 4.05 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1.35
Double chance
Korona Kielce or draw 2.75 Korona Kielce or Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1.16 draw or Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1.01
Jordan League: Jordan League DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
AL Salt vs. AL Faisaly (Jor) 0:0 1st half 16'
3 Way
AL Salt 3.15 Draw 2.7 AL Faisaly (Jor) 2.4
Double chance
AL Salt or draw 1.45 AL Salt or AL Faisaly (Jor) 1.37 draw or AL Faisaly (Jor) 1.27
Austria League: Eliteliga Voralberg DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +63
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz vs. Dornbirner SV 0:1 1st half 20'
3 Way
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz 4.25 Draw 4.25 Dornbirner SV 1.6
Double chance
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz or draw 2.15 Schwarz Weiss Bregenz or Dornbirner SV 1.16 draw or Dornbirner SV 1.16
Poland League: I Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
Odra Opole vs. CWKS Resovia 1:0 1st half 18'
3 Way
Odra Opole 1.52 Draw 3.8 CWKS Resovia 5.4
Double chance
Odra Opole or draw 1.09 Odra Opole or CWKS Resovia 1.18 draw or CWKS Resovia 2.25
Austria League: Erste Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
FC Dornbirn 1913 vs. SK Rapid Wien II 0:1 1st half 19'
3 Way
FC Dornbirn 1913 3.7 Draw 4 SK Rapid Wien II 1.75
Double chance
FC Dornbirn 1913 or draw 1.9 FC Dornbirn 1913 or SK Rapid Wien II 1.18 draw or SK Rapid Wien II 1.22
Austria League: Erste Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
FAC Wien vs. KSV 1919 1:0 1st half 20'
3 Way
FAC Wien 1.32 Draw 4.65 KSV 1919 8
Double chance
FAC Wien or draw 1.03 FAC Wien or KSV 1919 1.14 draw or KSV 1919 2.95
Estonia League: Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +64
FC Tallinn vs. Vandra JK Vaprus 0:0 1st half 17'
3 Way
FC Tallinn 4.45 Draw 4.65 Vandra JK Vaprus 1.52
Double chance
FC Tallinn or draw 2.25 FC Tallinn or Vandra JK Vaprus 1.14 draw or Vandra JK Vaprus 1.15
Chile League: Primera B DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +63
CD Cobreloa Calama vs. Deportes Temuco 1:0 1st half 16'
3 Way
CD Cobreloa Calama 1.45 Draw 3.85 Deportes Temuco 7
Double chance
CD Cobreloa Calama or draw 1.05 CD Cobreloa Calama or Deportes Temuco 1.2 draw or Deportes Temuco 2.5
England League: EFL Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +218
Newport County AFC vs. Newcastle United FC 1:0 1st half 16'
3 Way
Newport County AFC 2.85 Draw 3.4 Newcastle United FC 2.35
Double chance
Newport County AFC or draw 1.55 Newport County AFC or Newcastle United FC 1.3 draw or Newcastle United FC 1.4
Sweden League: Svenska Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +66
Taby FK vs. AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 1st half 18'
3 Way
Taby FK 3.85 Draw 3.5 AFC Eskilstuna 1.8
Double chance
Taby FK or draw 1.85 Taby FK or AFC Eskilstuna 1.22 draw or AFC Eskilstuna 1.18

Basketball (9)

International League: Champions League DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +46
Hapoel Jerusalem vs. CB Miraflores 48:76 3rd quarter 29'
3 Way
Hapoel Jerusalem 29 Draw 15 CB Miraflores
Winner (incl. overtime)
Hapoel Jerusalem 11 CB Miraflores
Poland League: PLK DATE: 30-09-20 18:35 +0
Wilki Morskie Szczecin vs. Anwil Wroclawek 45:43 3rd quarter
3 Way
Wilki Morskie Szczecin Draw Anwil Wroclawek
Winner (incl. overtime)
Wilki Morskie Szczecin Anwil Wroclawek
Czech Republic League: ZBL DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +54
Slovanka MB vs. ZVVZ USK Praha 24:63 Second break
International League: Eurocup DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +68
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys vs. Virtus Bologna 30:32 2nd quarter 16'
3 Way
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys 4.55 Draw 14 Virtus Bologna 1.22
Winner (incl. overtime)
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys 4.05 Virtus Bologna 1.18
Slovakia League: Extraliga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +63
Spisski Rytieri vs. MBK Handlova 42:27 Second break
3 Way
Spisski Rytieri Draw 22 MBK Handlova 18
Winner (incl. overtime)
Spisski Rytieri MBK Handlova 11
Serbia League: A League, Women DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +56
Spartak Subotica vs. ZKK Student 39:43 2nd quarter 19'
3 Way
Spartak Subotica 3.15 Draw 13 ZKK Student 1.42
Winner (incl. overtime)
Spartak Subotica 2.85 ZKK Student 1.35
Poland League: PLK DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +68
Basket Zielona Gora vs. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 24:18 First break
3 Way
Basket Zielona Gora Draw MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Winner (incl. overtime)
Basket Zielona Gora MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
International League: Eurocup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +74
BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Antwerp Giants 14:17 1st quarter 8'
3 Way
BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 1.3 Draw 17.5 Antwerp Giants 3.6
Winner (incl. overtime)
BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 1.27 Antwerp Giants 3.35
International League: Eurocup DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +72
ASP Promitheas vs. CB Gran Canaria 23:21 1st quarter 8'
3 Way
ASP Promitheas 1.75 Draw 11.5 CB Gran Canaria 2.25
Winner (incl. overtime)
ASP Promitheas 1.65 CB Gran Canaria 2.05

Ice Hockey (12)

Russia League: KHL DATE: 30-09-20 17:30 +0
Salavat Yulaev UFA vs. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4 3rd period 61'
3 Way
Salavat Yulaev UFA Draw Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Czech Republic League: 1st Liga DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +51
HC Stadion Litomerice vs. Vhk Vsetin 1:1 2nd period 39'
3 Way
HC Stadion Litomerice 3 Draw 2.5 Vhk Vsetin 2.7
Czech Republic League: 1st Liga DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
HC Dukla Jihlava vs. HC Stadion Vrchlabi 2:1 2nd period
3 Way
HC Dukla Jihlava Draw HC Stadion Vrchlabi
Czech Republic League: 1st Liga DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou vs. HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi 0:2 2nd period
3 Way
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou Draw HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi
Russia League: MHL DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +76
Russkie Vityazi vs. JHC Dynamo Moscow 1:0 First break
3 Way
Russkie Vityazi 2.05 Draw 3.45 JHC Dynamo Moscow 3.1
Russia League: MHL DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +79
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk vs. SKA-Varyagi 0:0 2nd period 21'
3 Way
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk 1.9 Draw 3.45 SKA-Varyagi 3.55
Russia League: VHL DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +77
Buran Voronezh vs. HC Tambov 1:0 First break
3 Way
Buran Voronezh 1.9 Draw 3.5 HC Tambov 3.55
Czech Republic League: 1st Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +73
HC Slavia Prague vs. HC Zubr Prerov 2:1 First break
3 Way
HC Slavia Prague 1.35 Draw 4.8 HC Zubr Prerov 6.75
Russia League: NMHL (MHL - B) DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +78
Mhk Ryazan vs. Dizelist Penza 0:1 2nd period 21'
3 Way
Mhk Ryazan 6.75 Draw 4.8 Dizelist Penza 1.35
Belarus League: Extraliga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +69
HK Lida vs. Belarus 2:3 First break
3 Way
HK Lida 3.05 Draw 4.05 Belarus 1.9
International League: Erste Liga DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +84
Ferencvaros-Esmtk vs. HSC Csikszereda 0:1 1st period 13'
3 Way
Ferencvaros-Esmtk 2.5 Draw 4 HSC Csikszereda 2.2
Latvia League: Latvian Hockey League DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +90
HK Liepaja vs. HK Zemgale/Llu 0:0 1st period 11'
3 Way
HK Liepaja 1.95 Draw 4.1 HK Zemgale/Llu 2.95

Table Tennis (2)

International League: TT Cup DATE: 30-09-20 19:40 +18
Baklykov, Andrey vs. Molochko, Aleksey 0:1 2nd set
Winner
Baklykov, Andrey 2 Molochko, Aleksey 1.7
International League: Liga Pro DATE: 30-09-20 19:45 +0
Mishutin, Egor vs. Moshkov, Ivan 0:0 1st set
Winner
Mishutin, Egor Moshkov, Ivan

Tennis (15)

International League: ITF Czech Republic F8, Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 16:00 +0
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel vs. Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas 0:1 Interrupted 228'
Exact sets
2 3
Winner
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas
International League: ITF Czech Republic F8, Men Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 16:00 +0
Ugo Carabelli C / Zukas M vs. Bolardt A / Stepanek A 1:0 Interrupted 228'
Winner
Ugo Carabelli C / Zukas M Bolardt A / Stepanek A
Exact sets
2 3
International League: French Open Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 16:20 +30
Nishikori, Kei vs. Travaglia, Stefano 2:2 5th set 208'
Winner
Nishikori, Kei 1.65 Travaglia, Stefano 2.05
Exact sets
3 4 5
International League: US Pro Tennis Series, Women DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +18
Failla, Jessica vs. Rosenqvist, Julia 1:0 2nd set 108'
Winner
Failla, Jessica 1.01 Rosenqvist, Julia 9.75
Exact sets
2 3
International League: French Open Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 18:15 +45
Londero, Juan Ignacio vs. Cecchinato, Marco 0:2 3rd set 93'
Exact sets
3 1.04 4 12.5 5 16.5
Winner
Londero, Juan Ignacio 11 Cecchinato, Marco
International League: ITF Czech Republic F8, Men Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 18:25 +0
Kopriva V / Pospisil J vs. Rodriguez C / Vrbensky M 1:0 Interrupted 83'
Exact sets
2 3
Winner
Kopriva V / Pospisil J Rodriguez C / Vrbensky M
International League: ITF France F16, Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
Sijsling, Igor vs. Baltensperger, Raphael 0:0 1st set 78'
Exact sets
2 3
Winner
Sijsling, Igor Baltensperger, Raphael
International League: ITF France F16, Men Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +0
Hermans M / Smits G vs. Hartmeier P / Lemstra K 0:0 1st set 78'
Winner
Hermans M / Smits G Hartmeier P / Lemstra K
Exact sets
2 3
International League: French Open Men Double DATE: 30-09-20 18:40 +40
Albot R / Basilashvili N vs. Mayer L / Pella G 0:1 2nd set 68'
Winner
Albot R / Basilashvili N 1.95 Mayer L / Pella G 1.75
Exact sets
2 3
International League: French Open Women Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 18:50 +43
Minnen G / van Uytvanck A vs. Arruabarrena L / Watson H 1:0 2nd set 58'
Winner
Minnen G / van Uytvanck A 1.04 Arruabarrena L / Watson H 8
Exact sets
2 3
International League: French Open Men Double DATE: 30-09-20 19:10 +33
Ram R / Salisbury J vs. Barrere G / Halys Q 0:0 1st set 38'
Winner
Ram R / Salisbury J 1.12 Barrere G / Halys Q 5.2
Exact sets
2 1.37 3 2.7
International League: US Pro Tennis Series DATE: 30-09-20 19:20 +38
Adamson, Alec vs. Ortlip, Joshua 0:0 1st set 28'
Winner
Adamson, Alec 6.75 Ortlip, Joshua 1.06
Exact sets
2 1.16 3 4.15
International League: French Open Women Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 19:35 +49
Kudermetova V / Zhang S vs. Blinkova A / Mchale C 0:0 1st set 13'
Winner
Kudermetova V / Zhang S 1.37 Blinkova A / Mchale C 2.75
Exact sets
2 1.47 3 2.35
International League: French Open Women Doubles DATE: 30-09-20 19:35 +0
Siegemund L / Zvonareva V vs. Cornet A / Parmentier P 0:0 1st set 13'
Winner
Siegemund L / Zvonareva V Cornet A / Parmentier P
Exact sets
2 3
International League: ITF Portugal F10, Men Singles DATE: 30-09-20 19:40 +49
Fonio, Giovanni vs. Gutierrez, Oscar Jose 0:0 1st set 8'
Winner
Fonio, Giovanni 1.35 Gutierrez, Oscar Jose 2.85
Exact sets
2 1.37 3 2.65

Cricket (1)

India League: Indian Premier League DATE: 30-09-20 17:00 +0
Rajasthan Royals vs. Kolkata Knight Riders 42:174 First innings, home team

Volleyball (6)

Turkey League: 1. Lig DATE: 30-09-20 18:00 +20
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul vs. Inegol Belediyespor 2:1 4th set
Winner
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul 1.12 Inegol Belediyespor 5.2
Poland League: Liga Siatkowki DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +21
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs. Jastrzebski Wegiel 1:1 Second break
Winner
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 1.42 Jastrzebski Wegiel 2.6
Czech Republic League: Extraliga DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +18
Vk Dukla Liberec vs. Odolena Voda 1:0 2nd set
Winner
Vk Dukla Liberec 1.35 Odolena Voda 2.85
Slovenia League: First League DATE: 30-09-20 19:00 +8
OK Kamnik vs. Salonit Anhovo Kanal 1:0 2nd set
Winner
OK Kamnik 1.18 Salonit Anhovo Kanal 4.1
International League: U20 European Championship DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +18
Poland vs. Czech Republic 0:0 1st set
Winner
Poland 1.7 Czech Republic 1.95
International League: U20 European Championship DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +18
Germany vs. Russia 0:0 1st set
Winner
Germany 5.3 Russia 1.12

Rugby (3)

International League: English Premiership DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +61
Bristol RC Bears vs. Leicester FC Tigers 7:0 1st half 18'
3 Way
Bristol RC Bears 1.01 Draw 23 Leicester FC Tigers 15.5
International League: English Premiership DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +61
Exeter RC Chiefs vs. London Irish 0:0 1st half 18'
3 Way
Exeter RC Chiefs 1.32 Draw 22 London Irish 3.3
International League: English Premiership DATE: 30-09-20 19:30 +0
Worcester Warriors RFC vs. Saracens FC 12:7 1st half 16'
3 Way
Worcester Warriors RFC Draw Saracens FC

Counter-Strike (1)

International League: ESL Pro League DATE: 30-09-20 18:30 +20
Astralis vs. Heroic 0:1 2nd map
Winner
Astralis 2.4 Heroic 1.5

Dota 2 (1)

International League: BTS Pro Series DATE: 30-09-20 17:55 +5
Mudgolems vs. Vikin.gg 0:1 2nd map
Winner
Home Away
Agree with odds change
BET AMOUNT
Agree with odds change

Manage account

Balance KSH

manage passwords

BET SLIP

Multi

Single

mpesaLogo PAYBILL No. 290030